Escudo

S.D.R. PEDREÑA

Fundación:
1895
Temporadas:
54
Regatas totales:
1060
Cto. España:
27
Concha:
9
Autonómico:
55
ACT:
204
ARC-1:
130
ARC-2:
0
Euskotren:
0
ETE:
0

REGATAS DEL CLUB

Año Equipo Categoría Entrenador Regatas
1964 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 5
1965 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 4
1966 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 9
1967 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 8
1968 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 8
1969 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 11
1970 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 12
1971 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 9
1972 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 11
1973 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 14
1974 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 7
1975 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 13
1976 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 15
1977 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Rubén Laso Maza 16
1979 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Rubén Laso Maza 16
1981 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Vicente Korta Elizondo 10
1982 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Vicente Korta Elizondo 14
1983 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Vicente Korta Elizondo 18
1984 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Vicente Korta Elizondo 13
1985 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Vicente Korta Elizondo 21
1986 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Javier Cubillas Calvo 15
1987 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Javier Cubillas Calvo 1
1993 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Javier Cubillas Calvo 10
1994 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Javier Cubillas Calvo 13
1995 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Pedro Jesús Portilla Díaz 16
1996 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Pedro Jesús Portilla Díaz 17
1997 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Pedro Jesús Portilla Díaz 21
1998 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Pedro Jesús Portilla Díaz 24
1999 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Pedro Jesús Portilla Díaz 17
2000 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Pedro Jesús Portilla Díaz 18
2001 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Juan Mari Lujambio Puy 22
2002 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Ibon Urbieta Zubiria 25
2003 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Ibon Urbieta Zubiria 30
2004 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Ángel Carlos Aparicio Estelche 29
2005 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Joseba Fernández Daguer 30
2006 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Joseba Fernández Daguer 32
2007 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Joseba Fernández Daguer 33
2008 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Angel Gómez Bedia 29
2009 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Angel Gómez Bedia 32
2010 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Angel Gómez Bedia 35
2011 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Enrique López Martínez 33
2012 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Mauricio Monteserin Gómez 28
2013 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Alejandro Mantilla Rodríguez 27
2014 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Alejandro Mantilla Rodríguez 29
2015 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Alejandro Mantilla Rodríguez 25
2016 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Alejandro Mantilla Rodríguez
Carlos Rodríguez Montes
23
2017 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Alejandro Mantilla Rodríguez 24
2018 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Angel Gómez Bedia 27
2019 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Angel Gómez Bedia 27
2020 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Joseba Fernández Daguer 27
2021 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Joseba Fernández Daguer 25
2022 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Joseba Fernández Daguer 29
2023 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM Eduardo Carriles Bedia
Carlos García Trueba
Alejandro Mantilla Rodríguez
25
2024 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SM 7
Año Equipo Categoría Entrenador Regatas
1964 S.D.R. PEDREÑA B SM 2
1965 S.D.R. PEDREÑA B SM 1
1967 S.D.R. PEDREÑA B SM 1
1973 S.D.R. PEDREÑA B SM 2
2002 S.D.R. PEDREÑA B SM 3
2010 S.D.R. PEDREÑA B SM 1
2020 S.D.R. PEDREÑA B SM 1
Año Equipo Categoría Entrenador Regatas
2021 S.D.R. PEDREÑA SF 4
Año Equipo Categoría Entrenador Regatas
2015 S.D.R. PEDREÑA JM 2
Año Equipo Categoría Entrenador Regatas
2017 S.D.R. PEDREÑA M 1
2024 S.D.R. PEDREÑA M 3