Escudo

S.D. SANTOÑA C.R.

Fundación:
1971
Temporadas:
41
Regatas totales:
738
Cto. España:
10
Concha:
3
Autonómico:
45
ACT:
0
ARC-1:
81
ARC-2:
109
Euskotren:
4
ETE:
0

REGATAS DEL CLUB

Año Equipo Categoría Entrenador Regatas
1972 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Modesto Ochoa 11
1973 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Modesto Ochoa 11
1974 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Serafín Alonso 9
1975 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Serafín Alonso
Rubén Laso Maza
3
1983 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Agustín Garay Bengoechea
Ángel Carlos Aparicio Estelche
Ángel Rueda Maza
Fernando Palacio Solana
7
1984 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Ángel Rueda Maza 16
1985 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM José Antonio Montosa Ortega 18
1986 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM José Antonio Montosa Ortega 25
1987 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM José Antonio Montosa Ortega 23
1988 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Francisco Javier Vallejo Medrano 30
1989 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Francisco Javier Vallejo Medrano 26
1990 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM 4
1991 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Ángel Carlos Aparicio Estelche 10
1992 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Fernando Palacio Solana
Fernando Vinatea López
17
1993 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Fernando Palacio Solana 14
1994 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Juan Carlos Iglesias Nates 21
1995 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Juan Carlos Iglesias Nates 28
1996 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM José Antonio Expósito Sánchez 23
1998 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Roberto de Llanos Fernández 23
1999 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM 3
2001 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Lucian Stelian Moldovan Tilea 14
2002 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Francisco González Rodríguez 18
2003 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM 1
2004 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM 18
2008 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Manole Sorin Laurentiu 4
2009 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Manole Sorin Laurentiu 24
2010 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Manole Sorin Laurentiu 29
2011 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Manole Sorin Laurentiu 27
2012 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Ángel Carlos Aparicio Estelche 20
2013 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Ángel Carlos Aparicio Estelche 19
2014 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Fernando Vinatea López 19
2015 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Fernando Vinatea López 18
2016 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Enrique Vitoria Aguinaga 20
2017 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Antonio Miguel Montenegro Prieto 27
2018 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Pedro Antonio Gabantxo Díaz 26
2019 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM José Antonio Cuero Fuentecilla 28
2020 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM José Antonio Cuero Fuentecilla 20
2021 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM José Antonio Cuero Fuentecilla 20
2022 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM Sergio Rozadilla Díez 22
2024 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM 4
Año Equipo Categoría Entrenador Regatas
2002 C.R. COLINDRES - S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM 1
2005 C.R. COLINDRES - S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM 2
2012 C.R. COLINDRES - S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SM 1
Año Equipo Categoría Entrenador Regatas
2011 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. B SM 1
2012 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. B SM 1
2021 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. B SM 1
Año Equipo Categoría Entrenador Regatas
2013 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SF 7
2014 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SF 13
2015 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SF 5
2020 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. SF 5
Año Equipo Categoría Entrenador Regatas
2022 S.D. SANTOÑA C.R. M 1